Facebook Ad Pixel Spring Semester Dean's List Released

News

Spring Semester Dean's List Released

July 14, 2020

MIDDLETOWN, N.Y. – SUNY Orange’s Dean’s List for the 2020 Spring semester, as announced recently by College president Dr. Kristine Young, includes 865 full- and part-time students hailing from all parts of the Hudson Valley, as well as New Jersey and Pennsylvania, who demonstrated outstanding performance in the classroom this past Spring.

The Dean’s List is comprised of those full-time students not on academic probation who achieved at least a 3.33 grade point average (GPA) over the course of the semester, as well as all part-time students who maintained at least a 3.33 GPA while completing their most recent full-time equivalent semester (considered to be 12 combined credits over the course of two or more semesters) during the Spring.

Those students on the Dean’s List from New York State hailed from the following counties: Orange, Delaware, Dutchess, King’s, Putnam, Rockland, Sullivan and Ulster.

Following is the list of Dean’s List students, broken down by county and city for New York State residents and separated by state and city for out-of-state residents. 

NEW YORK STATE

ORANGE COUNTY

Blooming Grove: Shannon M. McCann, Erica A. Rodriguez

Campbell Hall: Jeanne C. Berube, Maeve Degan, Jimmy R. Deleon, Francesco S. DeMaio, Alexandra Digati, Alyssa N. Gilligan, Ryan C. Kennedy, Karla M. Lau, Diana Y. Meza Breton, Sean Noonan, Victoria L. O'Connor, Joseph F. Porta, Hana Regenauer, Kamryn E. Schindler, Lauren E. Sileo

Central Valley: Enrique Contreras Nava, Tyler D. Miller, Francesca N. Pilato, Joseph N. Pilato, Elsi K. Valle-Gonzales

Chester: Bryan M. Beadle, Christopher J. Cassano, Derek R. Dieterle, Mikayla M. Dieterle, Jayden E. DiPasquale, Cristian B. Espada, Nayara Ferraro-Marques, Ciarrah N. Garofalo, Rebecca L. Hambrick, Emily A. Johnson, Seth M. Jones, Katrina Marie F. Lizarondo, Kelly C. Loyd, Nicholas C. Lukan, Krista M. Malloy, Entela Pupi, Breeann Rivera, Faith St. Arromand, Joseph D. Terranova, Alexander K. Upeslacis, Brenda Vreeland, Isabella R. Zayas

Circleville: Magdalena K. Bergsten, Michael J. DeNuzzia II, Annalise Isola, Isabella G. Skoufis, Thomas Weinert,

Cornwall: Alayna N. Baiocco, Hailey Chappell, Elizabeth N. Conley, Michael Dezuniga, Summer A. Drake, Jackson T. Fedro, Gillian Gaboff, Sarah K. Hansen, Mercede Lebron, Sean T. Moran, Kazuhiko Okasaki, David Russell, Adriana A. Salgado

Cornwall-on-Hudson: Jessica Bartul, Jonathan Campos, Jessica M. Faurot, Glynis A. Halliday, Joshua J. Halvorsen, Nikolai A. Janus, Bridget M. Wickiser, Courtney R. Neville, Rhiannon A. Thorn

Cuddebackville: Alexus G. Jean-Francois, Alenton L. Findley

Florida: Yoel Alquezada Ballinas, Theresa M. Bailey, Michael T. DiRenzo, Christine F. Karen, Felissa Lulkin, Samantha A. Mooney, Brianna Muller, Alexis S. Rodriguez, Hugo Ruiz, Nathanael Ruppert

Godeffroy: Jerry M. Hendershot Jr.

Goshen: Aldair J. Aldave, Arianna L. Bermudez, Lauren Biel, Anna Bosco, Charles W. Crover Jr., Liam Degan, Michael H. Dittert, Samantha L. Gomes, Susan A. Griffin, Sabrina R. Innamorato, Thomas J. Lewis, Niamh Madigan, Aramis Maldonado, Colin M. Marco, Katrina Matthews, Mia R. Migneco, Kevin D. Negron, Tiffany L. Pabon, Justin M. Penrod, Mikayla S. Reed, Rosario Rodriguez, Nicholas H. Root, Angelina R. Schiaffo, Colleen Smith, Shadeed Trujillo Hernandez, Lauren M. Williamson, Jessica M. Zanetti, Humaira Zeb

Greenwood Lake: Sarah F. Benitez, Brooke J. Blasone, Erik Byrne, Anthony J. Desjardin, Carlos N. Figueroa, Olga Gilmutdinova, Juliet A. Hennessy, Alanis L. Lopez Machuca, Krystle L. McHugh, Jolanta I. Miller, Katrina K. Rich, Ryan C. Smith

Harriman: Celeste Bernhardt, Liam D. Deboer, Michael K. Karafiat, Robert J. Knight

Highland Falls: Maria-Fernanda Gamero-Allemant, Abigail Murphy

Highland Mills: Emily L. DeJesus, Vincent J. Ferrarelli, Curt T. Giventer, Thomas H. Hagan, Taylor A. Hipkins, Haley C. Jordan, Gloriel Perez, Elizabeth A. Scioletti, Brandon Scott, Jessica R. Sheppard, Shanika O. Simpson, Aidan T. Smith, Erika L. Steinhauer, Victoria C. Van Roekens, Jack B. Wyman

Howells: Daniel P. DoBridge

Huguenot: Jennifer T. Stein

Johnson: Maria R. Algiere, Erin M. Brophy, Carolanne E. Cusack, Olivia E. Hutton

Maybrook: Kayla E. Ballard, Claire G. Beebe, Danielle N. Cravello, Jahayra J. Guerra, Tristan R. Knochen, Sebastian Langa, Carly E. Moran, Alisa S. Rivera, Rozanna Sasa, Kayci L. Winnie, Olayemi O. Yesuf

Middletown: Katherine E. Abad, Zachary S. Abraham, Dessy Acevedo, Jorge L. Acevedo, Nneoma P. Ahize, Jason S. Albanez, Robert M. Albertson, Akua Andoh, Sophia A. Andrade, Andrea Avalos-Godines, Adam J. Ballard, Demetrius X. Barnes, Angelo Barone, Ignacio Barragan Jr., Jager R. Berkley, Kaitlyn J. Budhai, Jennifer Bunagan, Isaiah J. Campbell, Gina M. Carpino, Michelle Carrasco, Jaslene Case, Kristen M. Cashman, Sierra A. Catletti, David A. Chin, Eric C. Chuang, Jeure Collado, Jada Conde, Alan Coria Anzurez, Francesca M. Cottone, Michael A. Cron, Twana K. Culver, John Danczewski, Paula D. Dawkins, Itziar P. De Clavijo, Payton E. Decker, Morgan S. Deleeuw, Justin W. Delgado, Melissa DelGrosso, Clare M. DeMarco, Mia X. Deserto, Kristina E. Diana, Eloice B. Diaz, Gillian F. Dirr, Amidaelle Donneus, Matthew Dziewiecki, Kyle R. Eilert, Brianna R. Einhorn, Patricia A. Ennist, Alexander Fermanian, Hanna Gallagher, Aileen S. Garcia, Jules Garcia, Crystal K. Gayton, Monica Godinez, Francisco A. Gomez Contreras, Abigail Gonzalez, Helen R. Gromacki, Katherine A. Hendrickson, Kiara R. Hilaire, John P. Hower, Austen C. Hrynda, Alisa Hughes Brooks, Elyse Hunter, Kevin M. Hyppolite, Michael A. Imbrogno, Andrea M. Ircha, Sofia Isaza, Juliet I. Jacobson, Ke'Mara Johnson, Max Jorzik, Nicholas J. Kanan, Liana B. Kennedy, Amanda L. Kirkland, Kelly M. Kistner, Julia Kothe, Keyla M. Lawrence, Jessica Lira, Mariel Lopez-Castro, Elizabeth C. Lovelace, Shanae J. Luces, Matthew R. Lynch, Kimberly Marrero, Myla M. Marrero, Marilyn E. Marte, Anthony P. Martini III, Wesley P. Mathieu, Brian A. Matthews, Marcos Maxwell, Brianna M. Maysonet, Madeline K. Mendez, Jean C. Mendoza, Ethan J. Miller, Juan Monroy, Taryn C. Montanye, Carlos J. Morales, Kimberly I. Muniz, Desiree Nesbitt, Maria D. Nevarez, William Ng, Isabelle A. Nunes, Leslie Ochoa, Wednesday Odoms, Ashley M. O'Heir, Todd A. Olavarria York, Mary C. O'Sullivan, Rebekah A. Paradies, Gustavo D. Perez, Dylan R. Perry, Katerina R. Pesola, Nicolette Pierre, Logan H. Pilat, Scarlett J. Pilkington, Caralaina M. Pistone, Brenda Potts, McKenzie K. Powell, Laura Y. Raga, Dana M. Reeves, Ryan J. Resta, Dalia J. Reyes, Emil Reyes, Arianna M. Rivera, Kaitlyn Rivera, Moises Rivera, Kristian M. Rodrigues, Lorenzo A. Rojas Jr., Florence E. Ruckdeschel, Joshua Salcedo, Melisa Santana, Sana Sarwar, Erin M. Schmidt, Abigail J. Siegel, Carley R. Smith, Justine A. Stachurski, Amanda Stewart, Rachel M. Terracino, Lauren E. Thompson, Marinna R. Tironi, Jose A. Torres-Gonzalez Jr., Nastassja Tranquille, Jessica M. Valencia, Charles N. Vazquez, Jasmine J. Vazquez, Dylan Velasquez, Cristal Vidal, Caleb R. Vreeland, Ethan R. Walters, Sharde Williams-Warren, Mariah Wilson, Devyn P. Windle, Ayala Zouda

Monroe: Robert J. Baeza, Eva M. Baj, Jamel C. Bankos, John P. Coady, Ariana Crespo, Leslie Cruz, Zachary T. Cruz, Alexis M. Cupo, Alayna N. Davila, Michael A. DeAquino, Eric I. Fernandez, Kassidy T. Fico, Pedro M. Gonzalez, Rosemary Gonzalez, Lynsey Grover, Sarah L. Haglund, Kendall M. Hammonds, Kenya M. Jean, Dyan E. Jones, Britney L. Klippel, John J. Loulo, Kiara Luna, Andrew Mahoney, Jeffrey D. Manapat, Justin Mellion Solomon, Rodney W. Nichols Jr., Katherine H. Patterson, Sherley Pita, Anastasia Pitts, Rosealine Rabess, Stefon C. Seward, Lyle M. Smith, Maricarmen Sosa Gil, Michael F. Vespa, Dylan J. Villano, Scott R. Vitale Jr., Isabella M. Voelker, Amanda M. Wilson, Samantha M. Zahra

Montgomery: Isabela M. Colon, Alyssa M. Cooper, Jacob W. Darwin, Ashlyn S. Deegan, Miranda F. Demarest, Olivia M. Demaris, Natalie M. Gatto, Kaitlyn M. Guarneri, Kelsey L. Gulotta, Tayler M. Hildebrandt-Tsikolas, Eunbi Jeong, Christopher M. Knight, Frank C. Lovino, Kevin P. Matthews, Joseph C. McNutt, Marie Guerly T. Michel, Madison P. Mills, Duyen M. Nguyen, Brianna N. Owens, Sydney E. Palenik, Mikayla M. Phillips, Roman G. Pianka, Nicholas Skermo, Nicole L. Sposato, Christian Stockli, Ashley N. Wesolowski, Mercedes A. Wilson

New Hampton: Dominick J. Attolino, Gabriela M. Bogran Palma, Faith A. Faber, Eric Hunter, Sean P. Janes, Alyssa M. O'Dougherty, Nicole L. Palmer, Dylan A. Raggio, Amanda C. Salmoiraghi, Philip R. Valluzzi

New Windsor: Jarrett J. Baker, Hannah E. Baldock, Francisco J. Bautista III, Emily I. Berean, Jacquelyn R. Bloomer, Malina k. Boddie, Cristian E. Bolanos, Isabella M. Buttiglieri, Dennis Cadena, Andrew M. Carter, Vincent N. Cassisi, Kimberly S. Coddington, Dylan Del Ventura, Courtney Dickerson, John Kyle Dizon, Nadine Dubuisson, Samantha C. Fairchild, George T. Figueroa, Nicole Fincher, Connie A. Garcia, Markee T. Glover Jr., Niki C. Gondola, Alana E. Harris, Eliana F. Hughes, Jordan Johnson-Carter, Nicole M. Kelly, Danielle K. Laiso, Andrew Lin, Taylor D. Mahoney, Avery Maldonado, Brandyn L. Marquez, Adaia N. Mayo, Nicholas A. Merced, Stephanie K. Miranda, Michael T. Moriarty, Dana M. Mott, Michael J. Murphy, Nicole S. Nasonov, Alicianna-Lynn C. Niles, Eric J. Noll, Enrique L. Perez III, Brianna P. Perfetto, Valarie Pimentel, Jonathan J. Reyes, Natasha Ricks, Gabriella C. Rodriguez, Ann-Sheree R. Rogers, David O. Rosales, Chelsea Rothstein, Shallon Seymour, Gursharn Singh, Jazlynn E. Sotelo, Jani L. Sotelo Rodriguez, Liam Tunnell, Nadia N. Tuzo, Kimberly A. Usis, Nathan A. Vermillion, Kiearra Williams, Nina A. Zylberberg

Newburgh: Marissa Abrego, Janaiya Alexander, Cristina Aponte, Alfonso Ariza, Bryanna O. Arroyo, Alasia L. Ashley, Nicholas A. Barile, Aiyanna Beltran, Fernando Berrios, Justen Betcher, Tierney Bilyou, Brittany Bordeaux, Marie Bowen, Owen K. Bramble, Tyreik Brown, Christian A. Bustos, Karina Calixto, Daniel J. Carbone, Jennifer A. Castillo, Jason B. Colegrove, Francisco J. Colon Jr., Kelly M. Conklin, Michael L. Cook, Alyssa M. Coonrod, Reynard C. Cortez, Teresa J. Critton, Yudit D. Cruz, Hailey B. Damms, Jahkima Davis, Leslie J. Derham, Chelsea E. Dunderdale, Danae A. Eccles, Namiko B. Evans, Chantal F. Fairclough, Mackenzie L. Finch, Marsha M. Forester, Bryan Forgione, Morgan E. Fracasse, Caitlyn L. Freeman, Jahnya Fryar, Morgan B. Gaetano, Brandon C. Genis, Alexander I. Giron, Alexsei L. Gonzalez, Jessica Gonzalez, Kenneth R. Gonzalez, Veronica M. Gonzalez Sangervasio, Melissa Guevara, Paul Jr L. Hall, Leslie M. Juarez, Jennifer Knox, Nathaniel Lassic, Harrison Leal, Ricardo Leon Flores, Carolina Y. Leon-Cisneros, Mitchell G. Levy, Abigail M. Lezama, Matthew J. Lindenberger, Doris H. Little, Iliana L. Lopez, Maria F. Lopez, Giovanni B. Lugo, Andreina S. Machuca, Evan Malitz, Rudy Martinez, Molly S. McKnight, Michael M. McNab, Isabel B. Medina, Aurora Melendez, Joelin G. Montanez-Wrancher, Jamila Z. Oglesby, Christopher A. Orta, Tiana D. Orta, Charles R. Paden, Nicholas Puleo, Arley J. Quilambaqui, Eben Quilambaqui, Annmarie E. Raab, Sergio L. Ramirez Molino, Xitlali S. Ramirez Solis, Elisa Reyes, Jalen M. Ricks, Briar R. Rightmeyer, Alexandra B. Rimac, Esael M. Rivera, Saul Rivera, Jackelin Rocha, Rosemary Rodriguez, Ta'Shae D. Rodriguez, Alex S. Rosas, Yamileth Ruiz, Marissa A. Saintmire, Aliandra H. Sanchez, Arly A. Sanchez, Arturo Sanchez, Fatima Sanchez, Christopher Sandoval, Gloria Santiago Cruz, Jennifer F. Schmidt, Anna E. Schorno, Deanna N. Schwendig, Monica G. Shahine, Breyalyn Spinning, Edward C. Stent, Tashawna B. Stewart, William L. Stewart, Vidtawan I. Sumpunvetsopa, Janine Torres, Jessica L. Vargetto, Eileen Vazquez, Diego A. Vidals, Kyle N. Villano, Lauren N. Walls, Kiana M. Warren

Otisville: Anthony S. Hall, Chang Hong He, David Hoffmann, Colin J. Kavanagh, Zachary D. Perry, Danielle M. Venter

Pine Bush: Christiana Acton, Jenna N. Bardin, Laura L. Blaney, Christopher J. Brooks, Kaci L. Carron, Marissa L. Coyne, Brooke S. Cronin, Vanessa Delfi, Julianna H. Hartmann, Lindsay G. Higgins, Ryan Lee, Ryan C. Maloy, Avery R. McCausland, Erin Meyerson, Tasha M. Moakley, John Morin, Kiarra M. Navarro, Harold C. Osmer IV, Courtney A. Pekusic, Ellen L. Quimby, Daria Y. Rosa, Dylan K. Rose, Marco Salazar, Haylee M. Scandell

Pine Island: David S. Felter, Racheal A. Freemyer

Port Jervis: Julian P. Adriano, Christopher J. Chapman Jr., Kristina M. Cleary, Kallie M. DeGroat, Ryan M. Dembeck, Gabrielle J. DeVita, Alysa Doherty, Delani Ennis, Cynthia Gutierrez-Tome, Sarah E. Hoffman, Aidan M. Hohl, Anton Juncaj, Julianna L. McGuinness, Jason J. Mills, Derek J. Nawrocki, Zoey G. Paduch, Samantha Y. Perry, Samantha J. Piatt, Bryanna L. Rodriguez, Lily G. Scelta-Pecorale, Edward T. Schymanski, Cameron-Alyse Scott, Amy M. Senkiew, Diana N. Slane, Albert Terwilliger Jr., Parker H. Tidd, Casey Trone, Brooke S. Van Tuyl, Noah P. Webb, Kimberly Yanes

Rock Tavern: Michael Eaton, Kaitlyn M. Metichecchia, Francesca B. Polverino

Salisbury Mills: Robert A. Hess, Katherine A. Monroe, Rylan Oquendo, Matthew T. Tricomi

Slate Hill: Christopher Diaz, Cynthia M. Glavan, Charlotte A. Gonzalez, Lindsey M. Higbie, Tareek J. Lewis, Alissa-Marie K. Rafferty, Miles A. Scarzfava

Sparrowbush: Kaitlyn A. Yennie

Sugar Loaf: Kathryn N. Capone

Thompson Ridge: Giulianna Rojas

Walden: Joshua R. Blauvelt, Ashley R. Brooks, Catherine J. Canfield, Daniel M. DiPierro, Sabrina M. Edwards, Jacqueline E. Foley, Ana L. Gonzalez, Justin T. Gross, Amy L. Jones, Elizabeth J. Kimber, Ciara M. Kirnan, Elizabeth F. Kyle, Elizabeth Linton, Emily M. Lyons, Deborah A. Martin, Megan McKeon, Christopher M. Morales, Max R. Neubauer, James M. Reilly, anira L. Salguero, Kaylea R. Sheeley, Kristina L. Vita, Holly J. Wetzel, Jennifer M. Zimmerman

Warwick: Erin E. Ackerly, Silvana Arevalo, Adrian A. Badillo, Danielle A. Barbour, Jankarlos Beato, Tom Blau-Maor, Elizabeth K. Brooks, Scott T. Carlson, Ta'Quan M. Coleman, Jessica L. Decker, Sara H. Eichelberger, Ashley C. Elbrecht, Natalie Gerena, Justin J. Giannino, Graham R. Glasse, Madison R. Green, Summer E. Green, Jacqueline C. Hamilton, Maggie A. Hayes, Marisa A. Herrmann, Mia Hicks, Kiera M. Hyland, Emily Irish, Bridget K. Lennon, Daniel E. Lilly, Jennifer A. Loboccetta, Samuel A. Madden, Marline M. Marchena, Zoe Maxfield, Caitlin Montgomery, Julianna G. Noone, Myles T. Ottens, Sydney E. Parkin, Dylan M. Parkinson, Jason Pedone, Jennifer K. Powers, Tyler L. Priestner-Werte, Joseph R. Prondak, Jazmin S. Quioto, Ryan C. Richards, Alexander W. Ronne, Derek A. Samborski, Dana T. Schmidt, Giovanni Scotti, Connor J. Shea, David J. Soto, Noah R. Velez, Amanda M. Vitale

Washingtonville: Katelynn Acevedo, Jesse A. Barringer, Amanda E. Brosnan, Richard Calore Jr., Larissa M. Compito, Lucas C. Furman, Maryellen Guyt, Elizabeth R. Guzman, Renata M. Kopacz, Vanessa Lewis, Wenxin Lu, Jeffrey Montero, Brendan M. O'Leary, Nicole V. Rosencrans, Victoria E. Sutton, Leny M. Varano

Westtown: Sean W. Atwood, Carlos E. Barquero III, David J. Borek, Nikolas P. DeBeauvernet, Hope D. Decker, Alexandra L. Higgins, Sean F. McKeon, Joseph A. Misasi, Jessica E. O'Connor, Jessica M. Spears

 

DELAWARE COUNTY

Delhi: Michelle T. Jetter

 

DUTCHESS COUNTY

Beacon: Seraphine Amann, Gifty N. Cujas, Megan M. Enson, Allyson N. Hockler, Hope Horan, Jana Medley, Kristin M. Tanda

Fishkill: Nathan G. Crennan, Alicia N. Garcia, Jennifer Tancin

Hopewell Junction: Shelly Abrahim, Nicholas D. Segarra

Poughkeepsie: Brittany L. Nesheiwat, Fady Twal, Nicole C. Valeri

Wappingers Falls: Julian D. Diaz, Mariel Hernandez-Abuelsaad, Marleny P. Morales Montano, Vita Rubino, Tamara L. Windheim

 

KINGS COUNTY

Brooklyn: Ashley A. Rojas

 

PUTNAM COUNTY

Brewster: Carly E. Beach

Carmel: Alisha Bassit

Garrison: Allison Myers

Patterson: Mayra Correa

 

ROCKLAND COUNTY

Congers: Patrick W. Riddle

Nyack: Kathryn O'Connor

Stony Point: Jessica R. Dillon

 

SULLIVAN COUNTY

Bloomingburg: Rebecca S. Acevedo, Abagayle M. Baker, Justin G. Blochwitz, Eva I. Canete, Caitlin Chasen, Bryan De Anda, Kavita V. Elana, Isabelle S. Henry, William A. Jones, Katlyn S. Morley, Kevin P. O'Brien, Taylor Schulz, Sierra N. Soto, Marley K. Tice, Amber F. Walker

Burlingham: Alexander A. Mueller

Fallsburg: Joseph R. Conway

Glen Spey: Roderick J. Stymacks Jr.

Grahamsville: Sarah Villanueva

Kiamesha Lake: Kyalin R. Lucena

Liberty: Emily J. Kinne

Mongaup Valley: Jamie C. DiLeo

Monticello: Shanielle V. Chambers, Brythanie Despagne, John-Paul T. Mauer

Neversink: Angelina Ulaj

Rock Hill: Barbara Alcantara, Mallory J. Anderson, Janacia S. James, Nina A. Mota

Summitville: Paruensul Kim

Westbrookville: Nora O. Brusinski

Woodridge: Edita R. Lulanaj, Brittany M. Pennell

Wurtsboro: Morgan A. Mansueto, Jalyne M. Massie, Tiffany A. Mendoza, Lauren Salerno, Catherine M. Vickery, Max N. Wolbeck

Youngsville: Jodi Bair

 

ULSTER COUNTY

Ellenville: Brittany M. Fraser, Oleksandr V. Parfentsov

Gardiner: Aimee Grant, Jeffrey R. Martin Jr.

Greenfield Park: Wendy E. Mendez Murcia

Highland: Gary R. Inkell Jr., Christina L. Stuart, Neil J. Thomas

Kerhonkson: Christina R. Ford

Kingston: Amanda Moradel, Joanna R. Shaw

Marlboro: Teresa E. Ayala, Mark D. Crisci, Natalie R. Elias, Renae K. Recai, Brittany A. Siegel

Milton: Keith D. Thomas

Modena: Marvin Acevedo, Kyle J. Cusack, Jorge Flores, Aaron E. Sheldon

Napanoch: Kelli E. Merry

Plattekill: Vanessa A. Javinett

Port Ewen: Aubrey R. Flick

Saugerties: Erica F. Burtoff

Walker Valley: Adam Teigland, Sierra R. Walker

Walklill: Jack H. Baccaro, Timothy R. Broderick, Justin E. Bush, Ryan Collins, Erin L. Fanning, Heather M. Foose, Jonathan A. Klepeis, Elizabeth V. Klingensmith, Kylie A. LoSavio, Sophia M. Marcinik, Sydney M. Maynard, Jackilyn Naparano, Kathleen A. Olley, Adam J. Quinn, Vanessa L. Rosado, Amanda R. Schultes, Zariah A. Seunarine, Kelvin S. Solis, Robert L. Spaulding, Adam K. St. Germain, Hannah C. Walsh, Amanda L. Whitehouse, Charles D. Whitehouse

 

OUT OF STATE

 

NEW JERSEY

Sussex: Jaimie E. Kocher

Wantage: Kassidy B. Wagner

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Dingmans Ferry: Stephen Hughson Jr.

Lords Valley: Maritza Jahn

Matamoras: Isabella Bucher, Michaela D. Cox

Shohola: Joya Lopez

 

Total Dean’s List Students for 2020 Spring Semester: 865